See the results of EEB 2018

Results


Kategorie 1. place 2. place 3. place
MIX 2008 BA Sparta Frýdek Místek ŠBK Sereď
G2007 Frýdek Místek Basket Slovanka Basketball Montpelier
B2007 BC Vilnius „A“ Sokol Kbely Radom MKS
G2006 Basket Slovanka BA Sparta Basket Letňany
B2006 Landesauswahl MMK Pyra Poznaň ASE Paks
G2005 BC Rivne Basket Slovanka BK Kralupy
B2005 ŠBK Handlová BCY Liege ŠBK Brno
G2004 Plisportiva Masi „B“ Basket Slovanka BC Slaný
B2004 South West Basketball BC Jumpball BK Mariánské Lázně
G2003 BC Toulousne BCM Přípram BCY Liege
B2003 EBC Rostock e.V. KAC Košice Taaleem Dubai
G2002 Basket Slovanka BA of Debrecen BK Říčany
B2002 Taaleem Dubai „B“ ASE Paks BK Kralupy
B2001 Sport School of Sigulda Eagles Sttutgart BC Sokolov
G2001 Basket Slovanka MKS Jelenia Gora Basket Ostrava
B2000 BC Luleå EBC Rostock e.V. 2000 South West
G99 Basket Ostrava Basket Slovanka BBC Cottbus
B99 BC Luleå BK Zbraslav BC Kusnacht – Erlenbach

 

Girls

MINI 2007 – BK Frýdek-Místek​ (CZ)​
– Basket Slovanka (CZ)
– Basketball Montpelier (FR)
MINI 2006 – Basket Slovanka (CZ)
– BA Sparta Praha​ (CZ)​
– Basket Letňany (CZ)
MINI 2005 – Basket Slovanka (CZ)
– BK Kralupy (CZ)
– BC Rivne ​(​UKR​)​
2004 – Basket Slovanka (CZ)
– BK Kralupy (CZ)
– South West Basketball
– Polisportiva Masi​ A (IT)​
– Polisportiva Masi​ B (IT)​
– BC Slaný​ (CZ)​
– BK Mariánské Lázně ​(​CZ​)​
2003 – Basket Slovanka (CZ)
– BK Tábor​ (CZ)​
– BCM Příbram​ (CZ)​
– BK Lokomotiva Liberec​ (CZ)
– BK Teplice​ (CZ)​
– BC Cats Manheim​ (DE)​
– BK Zvolen (SK)
– BC Toulousne (FR)
– BCY Liege (BE)
– BK Česká Lípa (CZ)
2002 – Polisportiva Masi​ (IT)​
– BASKET OSTRAVA​ (CZ)​
– Basket Slovanka (CZ)
– Basketball Academy of Debrecen​ (HR)​
– Basket Říčany​ (CZ)​
2001 – Basket Slovanka (CZ)
– MKS-MOS KARKONOSZE JELENIA GÓRA​ (PL)
– Basket Ostrava (CZ)
99/2000 – Basket Slovanka (CZ)
– BBC Cottbus​ (DE)​
– BASKET OSTRAVA​ (CZ)​

Boys

MINI 2007 – Sokol Žižkov (CZ)
– BC Vilnius A (LTU)
– BC Vilnius B (LTU)
– BA Sparta Praha​ (CZ)​
– Radom MKS ​(​PL​)​
– Sokol Kbely​ (CZ)
MINI 2006 – ŠBK Sereď (SK)
– Sokol Žižkov (CZ)
– SKB Zlín​ (CZ)​
– BK Zbraslav (CZ)
– Sokol Kbely​ (CZ)​
– ASE PAKS ​(​HU​)​​ ​
– MKK Pyra Poznań​ (PL)​
– Ziccer KS​ (HU)​
– Landesauswahl 2006 Basketballverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.​ (DE)​
MINI 2005 – ŠBK Handlová (SVK)
– Sokol Žižkov (CZ)
– MKK Pyra Poznań​ (PL)​
– BCY Liege (BE)
– ŠBK Brno (CZ)
2004 – South West Basketball
– BK JUNIOR Kralupy​ (CZ)
– Sokol Žižkov (CZ)
– Abet Basket Bra​ (IT)​
– Polisportiva Giovanni Masi​ (IT)​
– Ziccer KS​ (HU)​
– BC Jumpball (RU)
– BK Mariánské Lázně ​(​CZ​)​
– Sokol Kbely​ (CZ)​
2003 – Taaleem Dubai (UAE)
– Sokol Žižkov (CZ)
– KAC Košice (SK)
– ASE PAKS ​(​HU​)​​
– EBC Rostock e.V.​ (DE)​​
2002 – Taaleem Dubai 1 (UAE)
– Taaleem Dubai 2 (UAE)
– BK Brandýs​ (CZ)​
– BK JUNIOR Kralupy​ (CZ)
– Sokol Žižkov (CZ)
– Lokomotiv-93 Sofia ​(​B​U​L​)​
2001 – Sokol Žižkov (CZ)
– Sport S​c​​h​ool of Sigulda​ (LV)​
– TJ EME Mělník​ (CZ)​
– Eagles Stuttgart (DE)
– BC Sokolov (CZ)
2000 – Sokol Žižkov (CZ)
– BC Luleå (SWE)
– Basket Roncaglia​ (IT)​
– BK Mariánské Lázně ​(​CZ​)​
– TJ EME Mělník​ (CZ)​
– ASE PAKS ​(​HU​)​​
– EBC Rostock e.V.​ (DE)​​
– South West Basketball
1999 – Sokol Žižkov (CZ)
– BC Luleå (SWE)
– BK Zbraslav (CZ)
– Basketball Club Küsnacht-Erlenbach​ (CH)​
– Sokol Kbely​ (CZ)​
– BK Mariánské Lázně ​(​CZ​)​

Mixed

MINI 2008 – Basket Slovanka (CZ)
– ŠBK Sereď (SK)
– BA Sparta Praha​ (CZ)​
– TJ EME Mělník​ (CZ)​
– BDK Mariánské Lázně​ (CZ)​

Complete results

See the EEB 2018 results!

Results

Our partners:

Contact us!

Should you have any questions, do not hesitate to contact us!

easter@basketslovanka.cz